PCTCVC` - iJm(2004) {B̃E~EV
Takenori Sasaki XؖҒqTTL^Pm
http://www.um.u-tokyo.ac.jp/hp/sasaki/index.htm
엝}. 2004. {B̃E~EV - kC牂哇܂ - gY, . 303 pp.
Nakano, R. 2004. Opisthobranchs of Japan Islands. Rutles, Tokyo. 303 pp. (in Japanese)
Aeolidiidae Aeolidiopsis ransoni AGIfBIvVXE\C p. 247
Chromodorididae Hypselodoris festiva AIE~EV p. 175
Chromodorididae Hypselodoris sp. AIE~EV]N1V p. 182
Dorididae Doriopsis pecten AINVGE~EV p. 126
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 3 AIZ~mE~EV p. 279
Aglajidae Philinopsis gardineri AIt`LZ^ p. 16
Elysiidae Elysia sp. 1 AI{V~hKC p. 45
Glaucidae Glaucus atlanticus AI~mE~EV p. 252
Glaucidae Gen. et sp. 1  AI~mE~EVJ1V p. 271
Glaucidae Gen. et sp. 2  AI~mE~EVJ2V p. 271
Glaucidae Gen. et sp. 3  AI~mE~EVJ3V p. 271
Glaucidae Gen. et sp. 4  AI~mE~EVJ4V p. 272
Limapontiidae Stiliger ornatus AIE~EV p. 58
Glaucidae Sakuraeolis enosimensis AJG~mE~EV p. 269
Philinidae Philine rubrata AJLZ^ p. 13
Polyceridae Tambja sp. 1 AJYLEOEE~EV p. 110
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 4 AJe~mE~EV p. 279
Chromodorididae Chromodoris collingwoodi AJlRE~EV p. 159
Arminidae Armina sp. AJt`nXGE~EV p. 225
Elysiidae Thuridilla hoffae AJt`~hKC p. 49
Gymnodorididae Gymnodoris alba AJ{VE~EV p. 112
Aglajidae Chelidonura fulvipunctata AJ{VcoKC p. 15
Elysiidae Elysia sp. 5 AJ{V~hKC p. 47
Eubranchidae Eubranchus echizenicus AJ{V~mE~EV p. 241
Chromodorididae Glossodoris sp. 2 AJCE~EV p. 174
Glaucidae Cratena affinis AJ~mE~EV p. 254
Onchidorididae Acanthodoris brunnea AJ\h[XEulA p. 95
Tergipedidae Cuthona akibai ALo~mE~EV p. 273
Actinocyclidae Actinocyclus papillatus AN`mLNXEpsgDX p. 119
Dironidae Dirona pellucida AP{mE~EV p. 231
Elysiidae Elysia amakusana AYLE~EV p. 39
Goniodorididae Adalaria proxima A_AEvLV} p. 96
Goniodorididae Adalaria sp. A_A]N1V p. 96
Phyllidiidae Phyllidiopsis cardinalis AfJC{E~EV p. 203
Flabellinidae Flabellina exoptata AfJ~mE~EV p. 236
Aplysiidae Aplysia gigantea AvVAEMKeA p. 64
Aplysiidae Aplysia juliana A}NTAtV p. 65
Actinocyclidae Actinocyclus verrucosus A}NTE~EV p. 120
Gastropteridae Gastropteron bicornutum A}NTE~R`E p. 20
Caliphyllidae Cyerce sp. 4 A~ERE~EV p. 53
Aplysiidae Aplysia kurodai AtV p. 66
Gastropteridae Siphopteron fuscum AJE~R`E p. 22
Chromodorididae Noumea norba AE~EV p. 185
Limapontiidae Ercolania boodleae AE~EV p. 56
Limapontiidae Ercolania sp. 1 AE~EV]N1V p. 57
Dorididae Aldisa pikokai AfBTEsRJC p. 123
Arminidae Dermatobranchus albopunctulatus AV}IgE~EV p. 224
Phyllidiidae Phyllidiopsis annae AiC{E~EV p. 202
Chromodorididae Chromodoris annae AiE~EV p. 155
Chromodorididae Cadlinella ornatissima CKOE~EV p. 151
Dendrodorididae Dendrodoris tuberculosa CVKLE~EV p. 192
Polyceridae Roboastra luteolineata CVKLEOEE~EV p. 109
Elysiidae Elysia nigrocapitata CY~~hKC p. 43
Dorididae Rostanga orientalis C\E~EV p. 141
Dorididae Rostanga sp. 2 C\E~EV]N1V1 p. 142
Dorididae Rostanga sp. 3 C\E~EV]N12 p. 143
Dorididae Rostanga sp. 4 C\E~EV]N13 p. 143
Dorididae Rostanga sp. 5 C\E~EV]N14 p. 143
Dorididae Rostanga sp. 6 C\E~EV]N15 p. 143
Dorididae Rostanga sp. 7 C\E~EV]N16 p. 143
Dorididae Rostanga sp. 8 C\E~EV]N17 p. 143
Bornellidae Pseudobornella orientalis CgqLE~EV p. 212
Goniodorididae Gen. et sp. 2 Cg}LE~EV p. 91
Eubranchidae Eubranchus inabai Cio~mE~EV p. 241
Goniodorididae Okenia barnardi CoE~EV p. 89
Goniodorididae Okenia sp. 1 CoE~EV]N1V1 p. 89
Goniodorididae Okenia sp. 3 CoE~EV]N1V2 p. 90
Goniodorididae Okenia sp. 4 CoE~EV]N1V3 p. 90
Goniodorididae Okenia sp. 5 CoE~EV]N1V4 p. 91
Tergipedidae Phestilla melanobrachia C{M~mE~EV p. 283
Chromodorididae Chromodorididae sp. 1 CE~EVJ1V1 p. 191
Chromodorididae Chromodorididae sp. 2 CE~EVJ1V2 p. 191
Chromodorididae Chromodorididae sp. 3 CE~EVJ1V3 p. 191
Chromodorididae Glossodoris sp. 1. cf. electra CE~EV]N1V1 p. 169
Chromodorididae Glossodoris sp. 3 CE~EV]N1V2 p. 174
Chromodorididae Glossodoris sp. 4 CE~EV]N1V3 p. 174
Aeolidiidae Spurilla chromosoma C~mE~EV p. 251, 253
Dorididae Halgerda okinawa C^[lbgE~EV p. 132
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 5 CfBA~mE~EV p. 279
Chromodorididae Hypselodoris placida EXCE~EV p. 180
Chromodorididae Noumea sp. EXtWCE~EV p. 187
Limapontiidae Ercolania subviridis EX~hE~EV p. 56
Chromodorididae Chromodoris rubrocornuta E`i~VqE~EV p. 165
Elysiidae Elysiella pusilla E`~hKC p. 43
Glaucidae Favorinus mirabilis EcZ~~mE~EV p. 258
Polyceridae Thecacera pacifica EftcmUE~EV p. 101
Gastropteridae Gen. et sp. 1  E~R`EJ1V1 p. 25
Gastropteridae Gen. et sp. 2  E~R`EJ1V2 p. 25
Gastropteridae Gen. et sp. 3  E~R`EJ1V3 p. 25
Gastropteridae Gen. et sp. 4  E~R`EJ1V4 p. 25
Gastropteridae Gen. et sp. 5  E~R`EJ1V5 p. 25
Scyllaeidae Notobryon bijecurum E~g{ p. 217
Aplysiidae Petalifera punctulata E~iNW p. 71
Pleurobranchidae Pleurobranchaea maculata E~tNE p. 75
Eubranchidae Eubranchus rubropunctatus GEuNXEuvN^[gDX p. 243
Dorididae Diaulula sandiegensis G]JXE~EV p. 127
Aglajidae Melanochlamys ezoensis G]LZ^ p. 16
Polyceridae Kaloplocamus ramosus G_E~EV p. 72, 104
Polyceridae Polycera amakusana GrXE~EV p. 99
Glaucidae Hermissenda crassicornis G~mE~EV p. 260
Chromodorididae Thorunna sp. 2 GWCE~EV p. 190
Aglajidae Odontoglaja guamensis GrLZ^ p. 18
Polyceridae Polycera japonica IEJE~EV p. 98
Costasiellidae Costasiella formicarius IIAE~EV p. 55
Gymnodorididae Gymnodoris ceylonica IIGLkn_E~EV p. 113
Acteonidae Acteon siebaldii IIVCm~KC p. 8
Bullinidae Bullina nobilis IIxjV{ p. 10
Aeolidiidae Aeolidia papillosa II~mE~EV p. 245
Vayssiereidae Vayssierea felis IJ_E~EV p. 118
Scyllaeidae Scyllaea pelagica ILE~EV p. 216
Scyllaeidae Scyllaea sp. ILE~EV]N1V p. 217
Gymnodorididae Gymnodoris okinawae ILiLkn_E~EV p. 113, 116
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 1 cf. pinnifera IV~mE~EV]N1V1 p. 275
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 15  IV~mE~EV]N1V10 p. 282
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 16  IV~mE~EV]N1V11 p. 282
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 17  IV~mE~EV]N1V12 p. 282
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 18  IV~mE~EV]N1V13 p. 282
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 19  IV~mE~EV]N1V14 p. 282
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 2 cf. punicea IV~mE~EV]N1V2 p. 277
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 8 IV~mE~EV]N1V3 p. 281
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 9 IV~mE~EV]N1V4 p. 281
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 10 IV~mE~EV]N1V5 p. 281
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 11 IV~mE~EV]N1V6 p. 281
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 12 IV~mE~EV]N1V7 p. 281
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 13  IV~mE~EV]N1V8 p. 281
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 14  IV~mE~EV]N1V9 p. 282
Arminidae Dermatobranchus sp. 3 IZULIgE~EV p. 229
Chromodorididae Chromodoris kuniei IgqE~EV p. 162
Arminidae Dermatobranchus otome IgE~EV p. 227
Arminidae Dermatobranchus sp. 1 cf. pulchorrimus IgE~EV]N1V p. 228
Elysiidae Elysia obtusa Ig~hKC p. 40
Aglajidae Chelidonura inornata InOcoKC p. 16
Dorididae Sclerodoris sp. 1 Iu[gE~EV p. 145
Gastropteridae Siphopteron brunneomarginatum IWE~R`E p. 21
Dorididae Rostanga sp. 1 IWTn_E~EV p. 142
Goniodorididae Onchidoris bilamellata ILh[XEr[^ p. 97
Glaucidae Sakuraeolis gerberina K[x~mE~EV p. 269
Dorididae Atagema intecta JCE~EV p. 124
Dorididae Atagema sp. 1 JCE~EV]N1V1 p. 125
Dorididae Atagema sp. 2 JCE~EV]N1V2 p. 125
Caliphyllidae Mourgona osumi JTm^i}E~EV p. 55
Actinocyclidae Hallaxa cryptica JX~nbNTE~EV p. 120
Aeolidiidae Cerberilla asamusiensis JX~~mE~EV p. 248
Aeolidiidae Cerberilla sp. 1 cf. annulata JX~~mE~EV]N1V1 p. 249
Dendrodorididae Dendrodoris coronata JbpE~EV p. 193
Chromodorididae Cadlina luteomarginata JhiEeI}Mi[^ p. 149
Chromodorididae Cadlina japonica JhiE~EV p. 149
Chromodorididae Hypselodoris kaname JiCE~EV p. 178
Caliphyllidae Cyerce kikutarobabai JmRERE~EV p. 52
Aglajidae Philinopsis gigliolii JmRLZ^ p. 18
Oxynoidae Oxynoe kabirensis Jrmc p. 35
Arminidae Dermatobranchus primus JLIgE~EV p. 225
Pleurobranchidae Pleurobranchus peroni JmRtVGKC p. 78
Zephyrinidae Janolus mirabilis JWVE~EV p. 230
Aglajidae Philinopsis cyanea JXLZ^ p. 19
Goniodorididae Ancula kariyana JE~EV p. 82
Polyceridae Limacia ornata JUVE~EV p. 103
Polyceridae Thecacera sp. 1 JicmUE~EV p. 102
Actinocyclidae Hallaxa iju JnbNTE~EV p. 121
Caliphyllidae Polybranchia orientalis JE~EV p. 54
Gymnodorididae Gymnodoris rubropapulosa LC{Lkn_E~EV p. 115
Phyllidiidae Phyllidia ocellata LCC{E~EV p. 198
Chromodorididae Glossodoris atromarginata LCE~EV p. 170
Gastropteridae Siphopteron flavum LCE~R`E p. 24
Dorididae Doriopsis granulosa LCNVGE~EV p. 125
Chromodorididae Chromodoris geometrica LJEE~EV p. 162
Arminidae Dermatobranchus albus LV}IgE~EV p. 226
Dorididae Halgerda diaphana LXWJeE~EV p. 130, 132
Elysiidae Elysia mercieri LX}[N~hKC p. 47
Philinidae Philine argenata LZ^KC p. 12
Philinidae Gen. et sp. LZ^J1V p. 12
Glaucidae Phyllodesmium magnum LbJ~mE~EV p. 265
Gymnodorididae Gymnodoris inornata Lkn_E~EV p. 114
Gymnodorididae Gymnodoris sp. 1 Lkn_E~EV]N1V1 p. 116
Gymnodorididae Gymnodoris sp. 2 Lkn_E~EV]N1V2 p. 116
Gymnodorididae Gymnodoris sp. 3 Lkn_E~EV]N1V3 p. 116
Gymnodorididae Gymnodoris citrina Lkn_hL p. 114, 116
Haminoeidae Diniatys dentifer LoJCRKC p. 26
Chromodorididae Durvilledoris pusilla LxAJCE~EV p. 169
Caliphyllidae Cyerce sp. 1 LzVERE~EV p. 52
Aeolidiidae Cerberilla sp. 2 LzV~mE~EV p. 249
Gastropteridae Siphopteron tigrinum L}_E~R`E p. 24
Chromodorididae Glossodoris rufomarginata LE~EV p. 173
Glaucidae Phidiana bourailli LbgV[h~mE~EV p. 263
Aegiretidae Aegires citrinus LEoE~EV p. 117
Tergipedidae Cuthona puellula Lq~mE~EV p. 277
Gymnodorididae Gymnodoris amakusana LZE~EV p. 113
Elysiidae Elysia rufescens NVg~hKC p. 41
Glaucidae Phyllodesmium sp. 1 NZjAE~EV]N1V1 p. 267
Glaucidae Phyllodesmium sp. 2 NZjAE~EV]N1V2 p. 267
Cylichinidae Adamnestia japonica N_^}KC p. 20
Chromodorididae Hypselodoris whitei N`iVCE~EV p. 181
Polyceridae Thecacera sp. 2 N`iVcmUE~EV p. 102
Arminidae Dermatobranchus fortunata N`qQIgE~EV p. 225
Tergipedidae Cuthona divae NgiEfBoG p. 275
Dorididae Platydoris speciosa NK^E~EV p. 139
Dorididae Platydoris sp. 1 NK^E~EV]N1V1 p. 148
Dorididae Platydoris sp. 2 NK^E~EV]N1V2 p. 148
Glaucidae Cratena simba NeiEVo p. 257
Dorididae Gen. et sp. 1  N[vE~EV p. 146
Dorididae Rostanga risbeci NC\E~EV p. 142
Goniodorididae Okenia echinata NCoE~EV p. 88
Polyceridae Polycera hedgpethi NR\fE~EV p. 99
Dendrodorididae Dendrodoris fumata NV^iVE~EV p. 194
Aplysiidae Stylocheilus striatus NXWAtV p. 70
Chromodorididae Chromodoris burni NXWE~EV p. 159
Bullinidae Bullina deshayesii NXWV{ p. 9
Polyceridae Nembrotha lineolata NXWEOEE~EV p. 108
Polyceridae Gen. et sp.  NXWEOEE~EVAJ1V p. 111
Chromodorididae Glossodoris symmetricus Ob\h[XEVgNX p. 171
Chromodorididae Glossodoris tomsmithi Ob\h[XEgX~XC p. 171
Runcinidae Metaruncina setoensis NqE~EV p. 32
Gastropteridae Siphopteron nigromarginatum Nt`E~R`E p. 22
Aplysiidae Aplysia parvula NwAtV p. 67, 72
Aglajidae Nakamigawaia sp. N{EY p. 17
Elysiidae Elysia atroviridis N~hKC p. 39
Hermaeidae Aplysiopsis nigra NE~EV p. 60
Chromodorididae Chromodoris vibrata Nh[XEEBu[^ p. 168
Chromodorididae Chromodoris hintuanensis Nh[XEqgDAlVX p. 161
Chromodorididae Chromodoris preciosa Nh[XEvLI[T p. 165
Chromodorididae Chromodoris lekker Nh[XEbP p. 161
Aeolidiidae Cerberilla sp. 3 PCE~mE~EV p. 250
Phyllidiidae Phyllidiella pustulosa RC{E~EV p. 201
Dendrodorididae Dendrodoris carbunculosa REVE~EV p. 192
Chromodorididae Chromodoris colemani R[}E~EV p. 158
Dotidae Doto bella RKl}cJTE~EV p. 214
Flabellinidae Flabellina sp. 2 RKl~mE~EV p. 240
Elysiidae Elysia spp. cf. tomentosa SNN~hKC]N1V1 p. 44
Elysiidae Elysia sp. 4 SNN~hKC]N1V2 p. 46
Elysiidae Elysia sp. 6  SNN~hKC]N1V3 p. 47
Elysiidae Elysia sp. 7 SNN~hKC]N1V4 p. 47
Elysiidae Elysia sp. 8 SNN~hKC]N1V5 p. 47
Flabellinidae Flabellina athadona RUN~mE~EV p. 236
Tergipedidae Cuthona diversicolor SVL~mE~EV p. 274
Polyceridae Polycera abei R\fE~EV p. 98
Scyllaeidae Crosslandia viridis R`EE~EV p. 216
Tergipedidae Cuthona columbiana Rd`~mE~EV p. 274
Limapontiidae Stiliger pusillus RcuE~EV p. 57
Goniodorididae Goniodoridella savignyi RgqE~EV p. 83
Haminoeidae Bulla punctulata RicKC p. 30
Polyceridae Polycera sp. 1 RitLE~EV p. 100
Aglajidae Chelidonura amoena RiLcoKC p. 14
Goniodorididae Goniodoris joubini RlRE~EV p. 85
Phylliroidae Phylliroe bucephalum RmnE~EV p. 220
Elysiidae Elysia ornata Rmn~hKC p. 41
Dorididae Asteronotus cespitosus RoE~EV p. 123
Dorididae Jorunna parva S}tr[hE~EV p. 137
Glaucidae Herviella affinis S}t~mE~EV p. 261
Tergipedidae Cuthona pupillae R}~mE~EV p. 276
Polyceridae Tambja amakusana R~hEOEE~EV p. 107
Chromodorididae Chromodoris aureopurpurea RE~EV p. 156, 157
Zephyrinidae Janolus toyamensis RiME~EV p. 233
Zephyrinidae Janolus sp. 2 RiME~EV]N1V1 p. 234
Zephyrinidae Janolus sp. 3 RiME~EV]N1V2 p. 234
Zephyrinidae Janolus sp. 4 RiME~EV]N1V3 p. 234
Chromodorididae Chromodoris sp. RKXE~EV p. 168
Hydatinidae Micromelo undata RV{KC p. 11
Dorididae Halgerda carlsoni RyCgEE~EV p. 129, 132
Aplysiidae Aplysia sagamiana TK~AtV p. 68
Chromodorididae Hypselodoris sagamiensis TK~CE~EV p. 180
Chromodorididae Cadlina sagamiensis TK~E~EV p. 150
Goniodorididae Goniodoris felis TK~RlRE~EV p. 84
Glaucidae Phyllodesmium serratum TK~~mE~EV p. 266
Polyceridae Tambja sagamiana TK~EOEE~EV p. 112
Flabellinidae Flabellina bicolor TLV}~mE~EV p. 237
Arminidae Dermatobranchus semistriatus TMIgE~EV p. 228
Glaucidae Sakuraeolis sakuracea TN~mE~EV p. 270
Dorididae Halgerda dalanghita TUi~E~EV p. 129
Arminidae Dermatobranchus sp. 4 TrCIgE~EV p. 230
Flabellinidae Flabellina sp. 1 TrC~mE~EV p. 239
Chromodorididae Hypselodoris purpureomaculosa TrECE~EV p. 177
Chromodorididae Noumea crocea TtCE~EV p. 184
Arminidae Dermatobranchus striatellus TW}IgE~EV p. 228
Chromodorididae Chromodoris tinctoria TTE~EV p. 167
Dorididae Siraius immonda TJNE~EV p. 144
Dorididae Archidoris tricolor TVLE~EV p. 123
Arminidae Armina babai V^E~EV p. 222
Chromodorididae Thorunna furtiva VmrCE~EV p. 189
Chromodorididae Thorunna sp. 1. cf. montrouzieri VmrCE~EV]N1V p. 190
Gastropteridae Siphopteron quadrispinosum VtHveENAhXsm[T p. 23
Chromodorididae Glossodoris misakinosibogae W{KE~EV p. 172
Tergipedidae Phestilla lugubris W{K~mE~EV p. 280
Chromodorididae Chromodoris strigata V{CE~EV p. 166
Chromodorididae Hypselodoris shimodaensis V_CE~EV p. 182
Dorididae Aldisa albatrossae VtJTE~EV p. 122
Glaucidae Phidiana anulifera VNWE~mE~EV p. 263
Aplysiidae Aplysia dactylomela WmAtV p. 64
Chromodorididae Thorunna australis WbeCE~EV p. 189
Eubranchidae Eubranchus virginalis WIE~mE~EV p. 242
Chromodorididae Chromodoris magnifica VCgE~EV p. 163
Chromodorididae Chromodoris nona VEE~EV p. 165
Glaucidae Herviella albida Vc~mE~EV p. 261
Chromodorididae Chromodoris coi Vi~CE~EV p. 158
Chromodorididae Chromodoris sinensis VqE~EV p. 166
Tritoniidae Tritonia insulae VqniKTE~EV p. 208
Chromodorididae Noumea nivalis VLE~EV p. 184
Chromodorididae Noumea subnivalis VLhL p. 187
Chromodorididae Chromodoris tumulifera VCE~EV p. 167
Elysiidae Thuridilla carlsoni VA~~hKC p. 48
Goniodorididae Okenia japonica VCoE~EV p. 89
Chromodorididae Noumea simplex VETME~EV p. 186
Phyllidiidae Phyllidiopsis striata VElC{E~EV p. 202
Chromodorididae Chromodoris orientalis VE~EV p. 164, 173
Dorididae Rostanga sp. 9 VTn_E~EV p. 144
Dendronotidae Dendronotus gracilis VXMmnE~EV p. 212
Dorididae Halgerda albocristata VXWqIhVE~EV p. 127
Chromodorididae Glossodoris pallida V^GCE~EV p. 172
Chromodorididae Noumea alboannulata V^XLE~EV p. 182
Tritoniidae Tritoniopsis elegans VniKTE~EV p. 210
Pleurobranchidae Berthella stellata VtVGKC p. 78
Tritoniidae Tritonia festiva VzNEE~EV p. 207
Aeolidiidae Aeolidiella alba V~mE~EV p. 246
Tylodinidae Tylodina sp. WKTqgGKCiJ} p. 74
Chromodorididae Hypselodoris apolegma VfE~EV p. 175
Elysiidae Thuridilla albopustulosa XC[gWF[~hKC p. 48
Dendronotidae Dendronotus frondosus XMmnE~EV p. 213
Dorididae Sclerodoris apiculata XNh[XEAsN[^ p. 146
Bullidae Hamineobulla sp. cf. kawamurai XWic]N1V p. 31
Aeolidiidae Spurilla salaamica XvETA~J p. 252
Dorididae Atagema spongiosa X|WE~EV p. 124
Aeolidiidae Protaeolidiella atra X~]~mE~EV p. 251
Flabellinidae Flabellina rubrolineata ZXW~mE~EV p. 238
Chromodorididae Chromodoris decora ZgCE~EV p. 160
Elysiidae Elysia setoensis Zg~hKC p. 42
Glaucidae Setoeolis inconspicua Zg~mE~EV p. 270
Polyceridae Nembrotha purpureolineata ZgEOEE~EV p. 108
Pleurobranchidae Pleurobranchus forskalii [jK^tVGKC p. 80
Julidae Julia zebra [uKC p. 35
Glaucidae Phyllodesmium briareum ZW~mE~EV p. 264
Chromodorididae Hypselodoris maculosa ZeCE~EV p. 179
Aegiretidae Aegires punctilucens ZjE~EV p. 117
Aegiretidae Aegires villosus ZqE~EV p. 118
Dorididae Hoplodoris bifurcata ZEE~EV p. 135
Chromodorididae Hypselodoris bullocki ]EQCE~EV p. 176
Caliphyllidae Sohgenia palauensis \EQE~EV p. 54
Dorididae Sclerodoris sp. 2 \oJXE~EV p. 147
Phyllidiidae Phyllidia coelestis \CC{E~EV p. 200
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 6 ^[RCY~mE~EV p. 280
Chromodorididae Chromodoris dianae _CAiE~EV p. 158, 173
Arminidae Armina major _CIE^eW}E~EV p. 224
Dendrodorididae Doriopsilla miniata _C_CE~EV p. 195
Elysiidae Thuridilla gracilis ^XW~hKC p. 49
Aplysiidae Dolabella auricularia ^ci~KC p. 71
Arminidae Armina japonica ^eW}E~EV p. 223
Phyllidiidae Phyllidiopsis sphingis ^eXWC{E~EV p. 204
Phyllidiidae Phyllidia varicosa ^eq_C{E~EV p. 200
Chromodorididae Glossodoris hikuerensis ^kLCE~EV p. 171
Zephyrinidae Janolus indicus ^}KRiME~EV p. 233
Julidae Tamanovalva limax ^}m~hKC p. 34
Limapontiidae Stiliger smaragdinus ^}~E~EV p. 59
Dendrodorididae Ceratophyllidia sp. cf. africana _SC{E~EV p. 196
Tergipedidae Cuthona sp. 7 _Y~mE~EV p. 280
Polyceridae Tambja verconis ^uEEFRjX p. 110
Pleurobranchidae Berthella martensi `MtVGKC p. 77
Elysiidae Thuridilla livida `S~hKC p. 50
Glaucidae Favorinus japonicus `S~mE~EV p. 259
Dorididae Aldisa cooperi `VIE~EV p. 122
Plakobranchidae Plakobranchus ocellatus `h~hKC p. 38
Elysiidae Elysia sp. 2 `C~hKC p. 45
Smaragdinellidae Phanerophthalmus smaragdinus `E`E~hKC p. 29
Smaragdinellidae Phanerophthalmus sp. `E`E~hKC]N1V p. 29
Goniodorididae Trapania japonica cKE~EV p. 93
Goniodorididae Trapania sp. 3  cKE~EV]N1V1 p. 94
Goniodorididae Trapania sp. 4 cKE~EV]N1V2 p. 94
Goniodorididae Trapania sp. 5 cKE~EV]N1V3 p. 94
Goniodorididae Trapania sp. 6 cKE~EV]N1V4 p. 95
Goniodorididae Trapania sp. 7 cKE~EV]N1V5 p. 95
Tergipedidae Cuthona beta cN~mE~EV p. 273
Glaucidae Babakina festiva ccCV~mE~EV p. 253
Dorididae Discodoris lilacina cdE~EV p. 126
Goniodorididae Okenia sp. 2 cmE~EV p. 90
Pleurobranchidae Pleurobranchaea brockii cmE~tNE p. 76
Phyllidiidae Phyllidia elegans cmLC{E~EV p. 197
Elysiidae Elysia sp. 3 cmN~hKC p. 46
Polyceridae Thecacera picta cmUE~EV p. 100
Tergipedidae Cuthona pinnifera cmol~mE~EV p. 275
Glaucidae Favorinus perfoliatus cmq_~mE~EV p. 259
Tergipedidae Cuthona anulata cm~mE~EV p. 273
Dorididae Hoplodoris grandiflora cucuE~EV p. 135
Phyllidiidae Phyllidiopsis fissuratus cucuRC{E~EV p. 203
Eubranchidae Eubranchus mimeticus c}O~mE~EV p. 242
Limapontiidae Placida cremoniana c}OE~EV p. 59
Scyllaeidae Notobryon clavigerum cE~EV p. 218
Dorididae Paradoris tsurugensis cKE~EV p. 138
Glaucidae Favorinus tsuruganus cK`S~mE~EV p. 258
Chromodorididae Ceratosoma tenue ekEjVLE~EV p. 151
Arminidae Dermatobranchus gonatophora f}guNXESigtH p. 226
Costasiellidae Costasiella kuroshimae eOE~EV p. 55
Caliphyllidae Cyerce sp. 3 eZERE~EV p. 53
Dorididae Halgerda brunneomaculata eeE~EV p. 128
Limapontiidae Stiliger aureomarginatus egEE~EV p. 57
Elysiidae Thuridilla kathae gEAJ~hKC p. 49
Haminoeidae Liloa sp. 1 gE}LJCRKC]N1V1 p. 28
Haminoeidae Liloa sp. 2 gE}LJCRKC]N1V2 p. 28
Haminoeidae Liloa curta gE}LJCRKC_}V p. 28
Gastropteridae Sagaminopteron psychedelicum gEE~R`E p. 21
Aglajidae Aglaja (?) orientalis gEELZ^ p. 14
Hermaeidae Aplysiopsis orientalis gEEE~EV p. 61
Glaucidae Godiva sp. gE~mE~EV p. 254
Dorididae Gen. et sp. 2  h[XJ1V1 p. 146
Dorididae Gen. et sp. 3  h[XJ1V2 p. 147
Dorididae Gen. et sp. 4  h[XJ1V3 p. 147
Dorididae Gen. et sp. 5  h[XJ1V4 p. 148
Dorididae Gen. et sp. 6  h[XJ1V5 p. 148
Dorididae Gen. et sp. 7  h[XJ1V6 p. 148
Dorididae Gen. et sp. 8  h[XJ1V7 p. 148
Elysiidae Elysia lobata gJ~hKC p. 40
Goniodorididae Acanthodoris pilosa gQE~EV p. 96
Zephyrinidae Janolus sp. 1 gQgQE~EV p. 234
Aeolidiidae Limenandra nodosa gQ~mE~EV p. 250
Dotidae Doto racemosa hgEPT p. 215
Hermaeidae Aplysiopsis toyamana g}E~EV p. 61
Goniodorididae Trapania toddi gpjAEgbhC p. 93
Chromodorididae Thorunna daniellae giE_jGG p. 189
Goniodorididae Gen. et sp. 1 gjAE~EV p. 86
Diaphanidae Colpodaspis thompsoni gv\AcuKC p. 32
Pleurobranchidae Pleurobranchus albiguttatus iCtVGKC p. 79
Oxynoidae Oxynoe viridis iMTmc p. 36
Bullidae Bulla vernicosa icKC p. 31
Bullidae Bulla sp. icKC]N1V p. 31
Marianinidae Marianina rosea iEE~EV p. 212
Glaucidae Moridilla brockii jCjC~mE~EV p. 268
Chromodorididae Ceratosoma trilobatum jVLE~EV p. 152, 153
Aglajidae Chelidonura hirundinina jVLcoKC p. 15
Polyceridae Tambja limaciformis jVLEOEE~EV p. 109
Polyceridae Tambja sp. 2 jVLEOEE~EV]N1V1 p. 110
Polyceridae Tambja sp. 3 jVLEOEE~EV]N1V2 p. 111
Polyceridae Tambja sp. 4 jVLEOEE~EV]N1V3 p. 111
Arminidae Armina papillata jEgE^eW}E~EV p. 223
Polyceridae Plocamopherus ceylonicus jWqJE~EV p. 105
Glaucidae Cratena sp. cf. affinis lAJ~mE~EV p. 255
Costasiellidae Costasiella sp. aff. iridophora lIE~EV p. 56
Goniodorididae Goniodoris castanea lRW^E~EV p. 84
Goniodorididae Gen. et sp. 3  lRW^E~EVJ1V p. 91
Goniodorididae Goniodoris sp. 1 lRW^E~EV]N1V1 p. 86
Goniodorididae Goniodoris sp. 2 lRW^E~EV]N1V2 p. 86
Dorididae Platydoris tabulata lY~E~EV p. 140
Chromodorididae Noumea laboutei mEAE{EgC p. 185
Chromodorididae Noumea varians mEAEAX p. 186
Hermaeidae Hermaea noto mgAE~EV p. 62
Phyllidiidae Phyllidiella granulatus nCCC{E~EV p. 202
Dorididae Halgerda willeyi pCibvE~EV p. 130, 131
Phyllidiidae Phyllidiopsis pipeki pCybNC{E~EV p. 204
Glaucidae Cratena lineata nNZ~mE~EV p. 256
Flabellinidae Flabellina riwo nNe~mE~EV p. 237
Goniodorididae Ancula gibbosa nSE~EV p. 83
Arminidae Armina magna nXG^eW}E~EV p. 222
Haminoeidae Ventomnestia bizona nf}}KC p. 28
Chromodorididae Thorunna florens niCE~EV p. 188
Arminidae Dermatobranchus ornatus niIgE~EV p. 227
Polyceridae Triopha catalinae niTLE~EV p. 107
Madrellidae Madrella gloriosa niVEWEE~EV p. 232
Polyceridae Kalinga ornata nifV p. 102
Caliphyllidae Cyerce sp. 2 nirE~EV p. 53
Glaucidae Phyllodesmium poindimiei nir~mE~EV p. 266
Elysiidae Thuridilla splendens ni~hKC p. 50
Zephyrinidae Janolus fuscus niME~EV p. 232
Phyllidiidae Phyllidia babai ooC{E~EV p. 199
Glaucidae Babakina sp. ooLi]N1V p. 254
Elysiidae Elysia hamatanii n}^j~hKC p. 43
Haminoeidae Haminoea ovalis n~mGAEIoX p. 27
Actinocyclidae Hallaxa indecora nbNTE~EV p. 121
Hancockiidae Hancockia sp. nRbLA]N1V p. 218
Goniodorididae Trapania sp. 2  p_cmE~EV p. 93
Aeolidiidae Cerberilla albopunctata n~EJX~~mE~EV p. 249
Dotidae Doto pita qCME~EV p. 213
Dorididae Halgerda (?) rubicunda qIhVE~EV p. 128
Bornellidae Bornella anguilla qIhVrE~EV p. 211
Polyceridae Plocamopherus tilesii qJE~EV p. 106
Polyceridae Plocamopherus sp. qJE~EV]N1V p. 106
Fionidae Fiona pinnata q_~mE~EV p. 283
Umbraculidae Umbraculum umbraculum qgGKC p. 74
Glaucidae Phidiana indica quT~mE~EV p. 263
Glaucidae Caloria sp. quT~mE~EV]N1V p. 260
Polyceridae Kaloplocamus acutus qG_E~EV p. 104
Gymnodorididae Gymnodoris subornata qLkn_E~EV p. 115
Hermaeidae Aplysiopsis minor qNE~EV p. 60
Chromodorididae Chromodoris rufomaculata qRE~EV p. 166
Volvatellidae Volvatella ayakii q^}uhEMk p. 37
Dendrodorididae Dendrodoris guttata q}_E~EV p. 194
Aplysiidae Stylocheilus longicauda q~hAtV p. 70
Tethydidae Melibe papillosa qx p. 219
Hydatinidae Hydatina zonata qJ^KC p. 10
Chromodorididae Hypselodoris emma qvZh[XEG} p. 177
Chromodorididae Hypselodoris krakatoa qvZh[XENJgA p. 178
Chromodorididae Hypselodoris zephyra qvZh[XE[tB p. 181
Chromodorididae Hypselodoris bertschi qvZh[XEo[`C p. 177
Aglajidae Chelidonura sandrana qEcoKC p. 17
Boselliidae Bosellia sp. q^C~hKC p. 38
Elysiidae Elysia trisinuata q~~hKC p. 42
Goniodorididae Hopkinsia hiroi qE~EV p. 87
Aplysiidae Dolabrifera dolabrifera rK^iNW p. 69
Glaucidae Phyllodesmium crypticum tBfX~EENveBN p. 264
Aplysiidae Notarchus indicus tEZE~EV p. 69
Glaucidae Facelina rhodopos tEZ~mE~EV p. 256
Aplysiidae Petalifera ramosa tTE~iNW p. 72
Chromodorididae Noumea purpurea tWCE~EV p. 186
Elysiidae Thuridilla sp. tWC~hKC p. 51
Tergipedidae Cuthona ornata tWG~mE~EV p. 276
Polyceridae Polycera fujitai tW^E~EV p. 98
Polyceridae Polycera sp. 2 tW^E~EV]N1V p. 100
Chromodorididae Chromodoris fidelis tWi~E~EV p. 160
Glaucidae Facelina bilineata t^XW~mE~EV p. 257
Dorididae Jorunna funebris u`E~EV p. 136
Chromodorididae Glossodoris averni t`xjCE~EV p. 169
Dorididae Jorunna rubescens ubVhmGE~EV p. 135
Haminoeidae Haloa japonica uhEKC p. 27
Tergipedidae Cuthona yamasui tgK~mE~EV p. 278
Dorididae Platydoris sanguinea veBh[XETOClA p. 141
Flabellinidae Flabellina verrucosa tx[iExRT p. 239
Dendrodorididae Fryeria menindie tGC{E~EV p. 196
Oxynoidae Lobiger viridis t\f~hKC p. 37
Pleurobranchidae Pleurobranchus mamillatus vEuNXE}~[gDX p. 80
Aplysiidae Bursatella leachii tgQAtV p. 68
Polyceridae Plocamopherus imperialis xbREqJE~EV p. 105
Polyceridae Nembrotha sp. cf. guttata xjS}EOEE~EV p. 106
Bullinidae Bullina lineata xjV{ p. 9
Hydatinidae Hydatina amplustre xjJ^ p. 11
Chromodorididae Noumea angustolutea wVCE~EV p. 184
Glaucidae Herviella mietta wEBGE~Gb^ p. 262
Pleurobranchidae Berthella californica xZbEJtHjJ p. 79
Dorididae Peltodoris fellowsi ygh[XEtF[XC p. 138
Pleurobranchidae Berthellina citrina zEYLtVGKC p. 77
Tritoniidae Tritonia diomedea zNEE~EV p. 207
Tritonidae Gen. et sp. 1  zNEE~EVJ1V1 p. 209
Tritonidae Gen. et sp. 2  zNEE~EVJ1V2 p. 209
Tritonidae Gen. et sp. 3  zNEE~EVJ1V3 p. 209
Tritonidae Gen. et sp. 4  zNEE~EVJ1V4 p. 209
Tritonidae Gen. et sp. 5  zNEE~EVJ1V5 p. 209
Tritonidae Gen. et sp. 6  zNEE~EVJ1V6 p. 209
Tritoniidae Gen. et sp. 7  zNEE~EVJ1V7 p. 210
Tritoniidae Gen. et sp. 8  zNEE~EVJ1V8 p. 210
Tritoniidae Tritonia sp. zNEE~EV]N1V1 p. 208
Eubranchidae Eubranchus sp. 2 zVAJ~mE~EV p. 243
Chromodorididae Hypselodoris infucata zV]E~EV p. 176
Aeolidiidae Limenandra fusiformis z\GOVE~EV p. 250
Arminidae Dermatobranchus nigropunctatus z\W}IgE~EV p. 230
Chromodorididae Chromodoris lineolata z\XWCE~EV p. 161
Bullidae Limulatys sp. cf. ooformis z\^}SKCH p. 30
Arminidae Armina semperi z\nXGE~EV p. 223
Goniodorididae Hopkinsia pilosa zvLVAEsT p. 87
Chromodorididae Chromodoris roboi {uTE~EV p. 164
Dorididae Hoplodoris estrelyado zvh[XEGXgAh p. 134
Chromodorididae Chromodoris albopunctata zCE~EV p. 154
Eubranchidae Eubranchus sp. 3  z~mE~EV]N1V1 p. 244
Eubranchidae Eubranchus sp. 12  z~mE~EV]N1V10 p. 245
Eubranchidae Eubranchus sp. 4  z~mE~EV]N1V2 p. 244
Eubranchidae Eubranchus sp. 5  z~mE~EV]N1V3 p. 244
Eubranchidae Eubranchus sp. 6 cf. leopoldoi z~mE~EV]N1V4 p. 244
Eubranchidae Eubranchus sp. 7  z~mE~EV]N1V5 p. 244
Eubranchidae Eubranchus sp. 8  z~mE~EV]N1V6 p. 244
Eubranchidae Eubranchus sp. 9  z~mE~EV]N1V7 p. 245
Eubranchidae Eubranchus sp. 10  z~mE~EV]N1V8 p. 245
Eubranchidae Eubranchus sp. 11  z~mE~EV]N1V9 p. 245
Phyllidiidae Phyllidia polkadotsa |JhbgC{E~EV p. 201
Dendrodorididae Dendrodoris nigra zNV^iVE~EV p. 195
Phyllidiidae Phyllidia exquisita {WC{E~EV p. 197
Chromodorididae Chromodoris albonares {{CE~EV p. 155
Chromodorididae Risbecia tryoni }_CE~EV p. 188
Gastropteridae Siphopteron pohnpei }_E~R`E p. 22
Pleurobranchidae Euselenops luniceps }_E~tNE p. 76
Dotidae Doto japonica }cJTE~EV p. 214
Dotidae Doto sp. 1 cf. rosacea }cJTE~EV]N1V1 p. 214
Dotidae Doto sp. 2 cf. pacifica }cJTE~EV]N1V2 p. 215
Dotidae Doto sp. 4 }cJTE~EV]N1V3 p. 216
Madrellidae Madrella ferruginosa }hEtFMm[T p. 231
Tritoniidae Marionia hawaiiensis }IjAEnClVX p. 206
Dorididae Hoplodoris armata }EE~EV p. 134
Chromodorididae Ceratosoma sinuata ~A~E~EV p. 154
Hexabranchidae Hexabranchus sanguineus ~JhE~EV p. 119
Eubranchidae Eubranchus misakiensis ~TLq~mE~EV p. 240
Hydatinidae Hydatina physis ~XKC p. 12
Chromodorididae Chromodoris lochi ~XWAICE~EV p. 163
Phyllidiidae Phyllidia scottjohnsoni ~Y^}C{E~EV p. 199
Polyceridae Thecacera pennigera ~Y^}E~EV p. 101
Chromodorididae Chromodoris willani ~]E~EV p. 168
Tergipedidae Cuthona sibogae ~`~mE~EV p. 277
Goniodorididae Diaphorodoris mitsui ~cCE~EV p. 97
Limapontiidae Placida dendritica ~hA}E~EV p. 58
Hermaeidae Hermaea sp. ~hA}E~EV]N1V p. 60
Aplysiidae Aplysia oculifera ~hAtV p. 66
Tritoniidae Marionia olivacea ~hE~EV p. 206
Gastropteridae Gastropteron viride ~hE~R`E p. 21
Smaragdinellidae Smaragdinella calyculata ~hKC p. 30
Polyceridae Tambja morosa ~hEOEE~EV p. 109
Dorididae Jorunna pantherina ~i~qEE~EV p. 136
Goniodorididae Hopkinsia nakamotoensis ~i~qE~EV p. 88
Aeolidiidae Anteaeolidiella indica ~mE~EV p. 247
Glaucidae Gen. et sp. 1  ~mE~EVAN1V1 p. 267
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 10 ~mE~EVAN1V10 p. 285
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 11 ~mE~EVAN1V11 p. 285
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 12 ~mE~EVAN1V12 p. 285
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 13 ~mE~EVAN1V13 p. 285
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 14 ~mE~EVAN1V14 p. 285
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 15 ~mE~EVAN1V15 p. 286
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 16 ~mE~EVAN1V16 p. 286
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 17 ~mE~EVAN1V17 p. 286
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 18 ~mE~EVAN1V18 p. 286
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 19 ~mE~EVAN1V19 p. 286
Family uncertain Gen. et sp. 2  ~mE~EVAN1V2 p. 272
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 20  ~mE~EVAN1V20 p. 286
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 21  ~mE~EVAN1V21 p. 287
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 22  ~mE~EVAN1V22 p. 287
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 23  ~mE~EVAN1V23 p. 287
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 24  ~mE~EVAN1V24 p. 287
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 25  ~mE~EVAN1V25 p. 287
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 26  ~mE~EVAN1V26 p. 288
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 27  ~mE~EVAN1V27 p. 288
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 28  ~mE~EVAN1V28 p. 288
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 29 ~mE~EVAN1V29 p. 288
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 3 ~mE~EVAN1V3 p. 284
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 30  ~mE~EVAN1V30 p. 288
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 31 ~mE~EVAN1V31 p. 288
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 4 ~mE~EVAN1V4 p. 284
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 5 ~mE~EVAN1V5 p. 284
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 6 ~mE~EVAN1V6 p. 284
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 7 ~mE~EVAN1V7 p. 284
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 8 ~mE~EVAN1V8 p. 284
Family uncertain Gen. et  sp. 9 ~mE~EVAN1V9 p. 285
Dendrodorididae Dendrodoris denisoni ~RE~EV p. 193
Arminidae Dermatobranchus sp. 2 ~NIgE~EV p. 229
Dotidae Doto sp. 3 ~jA}cJTE~EV p. 215
Glaucidae Pteraeolidia ianthina Jf~mE~EV p. 268
Tethydidae Melibe viridis Jfx p. 220
Goniodorididae Okenia distincta cCoE~EV p. 92
Acteonidae Japonacteon nipponensis NLWrLKC p. 8
Gastropteridae Sagaminopteron ornatum TLE~R`E p. 23
Glaucidae Antonietta janthina TL~mE~EV p. 255
Glaucidae Phyllodesmium macphersonae g~mE~EV p. 265
Chromodorididae Mexichromis mariei LVN~XE}[C p. 183
Goniodorididae Trapania sp. 1 cf. brunnea ETE~EV p. 92
Dorididae Halgerda tessellata UCNE~EV p. 133
Chromodorididae Ceratosoma moloch bNjVLE~EV p. 153
Philinidae Philine orca KLZ^ p. 13
Chromodorididae Chromodoris aspersa RE~EV p. 156
Chromodorididae Glossodoris cincta WE~EV p. 170
Polyceridae Crimora lutea O}E~EV p. 103
Glaucidae Herviella yatsui c~mE~EV p. 262
Dorididae Homoiodoris japonica }gE~EV p. 133
Gastropteridae Gastropteron sp. 1  }gE~R`E]N1V1 p. 25
Gastropteridae Gastropteron sp. 2  }gE~R`E]N1V2 p. 26
Tethydidae Melibe japonica }gx p. 219
Aeolidiidae Berghia japonica }gOVE~EV p. 248
Eubranchidae Eubranchus sp. 1 }o~mE~EV p. 243
Dorididae Platydoris cruenta E[E~EV p. 139
Bornellidae Bornella stellifer rE~EV p. 211
Tergipedidae Cuthona purpureoanulata r~mE~EV p. 278
Scyllaeidae Notobryon wardi E~EV p. 217
Julidae Julia exquisita KC p. 34
Phyllidiidae Phyllidia zebrina RW}C{E~EV p. 200
Aglajidae Philinopsis lineolata RW}LZ^ p. 19
Phyllidiidae Phyllidia carlsonhoffi ]C{E~EV p. 199
Elysiidae Thuridilla vatae ]~hKC p. 51
Glaucidae Facelina quadrilineata cXW~mE~EV p. 257
Glaucidae Facelina sp.  cXW~mE~EV]N1V p. 258
Embletoniidae Embletonia gracilis c}^~mE~EV p. 272
Dorididae Jorunna sp. i]N1V p. 137
Chromodorididae Thorunna halourga x_[E~EV p. 190
Aeolidiidae Cerberilla affinis ELEJX~~mE~EV p. 248
Polyceridae Roboastra gracilis EOEE~EV p. 108
Chromodorididae Hypselodoris maritima ECE~EV p. 179
Flabellinidae Flabellina rubropurpurata [W~mE~EV p. 238
Runcinidae Runcinida elioti LiE~EV p. 32
Chromodorididae Mexichromis multituberculata QE~EV p. 183
Lomanotidae Lomanotus sp. }m[^X]N1V p. 220
Aeolidiidae Spurilla major OV~mE~EV p. 252
Aglajidae Philinopsis pilsbryi LZ^ p. 20
@ @ @ @