PCTCVC` - c}X_ERE`} (2004) {YWLސ}2. D܂ޑS̒WL
Takenori Sasaki XؖҒqTTL^Pm
http://www.um.u-tokyo.ac.jp/hp/sasaki/index.htm
c@CERイ. 2004. {YWLސ}2. D܂ޑS̒WL. s[V[Y, . 240 pp.
Masuda, O. & Uchiyama, R. 2004. Freshwater Mollusks of Japan. 2. Freshwater Mollusks of Japan Including Brackish Water Species. Pisces (in Japanese)
Neritidae AJO`JmR Neritina petiti  p. 19
Hydrobiidae ALVzAi~Wji   p. 98
Hydrobiidae ALV~Wc{ Akiyosia uenoi  p. 97
Veneridae AT Ruditapes philippinarum  p. 220
Assimineidae AYLJUVE Pseudomphala latericea miyazakii p. 109
Ellobiidae AcN`n}VCm~KC Melampus cristatus  p. 142
Thiaridae A}~Jji Stenomelania costellaris  p. 82
Dreissenidae AJCKC_}V Mytilopsis leucophaeata  p. 198
Neritidae An_JmR Neritina asperrulata  p. 16
Corbiculidae AWVW~   p. 202
Dreissenidae CKC_}V Mytilopsis sallei  p. 198
Neritidae CKJmR Clithon brevispina  p. 32
Ellobiidae CTTR~~KC Laemodonta octanflacta  p. 126
Unionidae CVKC Unio douglasiae nipponensis p. 178
Neritidae CV}LKC Clithon retropictus  p. 31
Potamididae CgJPwi^ Cerithidea rhizophorarum morchii p. 62
Neritidae Cid}JmR Neritina paralella  p. 22
Bythiniidae Cio}^jV Bithynia inabai  p. 112
Thiaridae C{AJji Tarebia granifera  p. 73
Thiaridae C{AJji Tarebia granifera  p. 73
Batillariidae C{E~ji Batillaria zonalis  p. 60
Littorinidae C^}Lr Littoraria pallescens  p. 94
Planorbidae Chq}LKC Indoplanorbis exustus  p. 164
Pisidiidae EGW}VW~H Pisidium uejii?  p. 216
Neritidae ERA}KC Nerita bensoni  p. 13
Assimineidae EXCIJ`OT Paludinassiminea debilis  p. 109
Assimineidae EXCw\Jh   p. 109
Ellobiidae EXR~~KC Laemodonta exaratoides  p. 127
Neritidae EXxjcoTJmRiJVEj Neritina sp.  p. 27
Littorinidae EY^}Lr Littoraria scabra  p. 93
Sphaeridae E[huVW~ Sphaerium inutile  p. 218
Trapezidae EliVg}KC Trapezium liratum  p. 199
Stenothyridae E~S}c{ = GhK~YS}c{ Stenothyra edogawensis  p. 115
Batillariidae E~ji Batillaria multiformis  p. 59
Ellobiidae EV}~~KC Cassidula nuclaus  p. 129
Ellobiidae EVkn}VCm~KC Melampus nucleus  p. 143
Neritidae ERCV}L Clithon squarrosus  p. 36
Sphaeridae G]huVW~  miyadii  p. 218
Bythiniidae G]}^jV Bithynia moltschanovi  p. 112
Stenothyridae G]~YS}c{ Stenothyra recondita  p. 117
Assimineidae ICJUVE Angustassiminea sp.  p. 105
Ellobiidae IEgEn}VCm~KC Melampus sp.  p. 144
Assimineidae IINCJUVE Angustassiminea kyushuensis  p. 104
Vivipalidae II^jV Cipangopaludina japonica  p. 52
Neritidae IJCV}L Neritodryas cornea  p. 28
Thiaridae IKTJji Stenomelania boninensis  p. 81
Ellobiidae IJ~~KC Ellobium chinense  p. 134
Veneridae ILVW~ Cyclina sinensis  p. 220
Laternulidae ILiKC Laternula anatina  p. 223
Sphaeridae ILihuVW~  okinawaense  p. 218
Stenothyridae ILi~YS}c{ Stenothyra basiangulata  p. 116
Ellobiidae ILqVCm~KC Phythia cecillei  p. 122
Unionidae IoG{V Inversidens brandti  p. 188
Ostreidae InOKL]NtNXEV Saccostrea spp.  p. 169
Planorbidae ICTJ}LKC Amerianna carinata  p. 160
Stenothyridae IZ~YS}c{ Stenothyra themaecola  p. 116
Neritidae JUNO`JmRiJVEj Neritina sp.  p. 15
Ellobiidae JVmKC Allochroa pfeifferi  p. 128
Littorinidae JXEY^}Lr Littoraria ardouiniana  p. 93
Ellobiidae J^VCm~~~KC Cassidula crassiuscula  p. 130
Unionidae J^nKC Pseudodon omiensis  p. 189
Pomatiopsidae J^}KC = ~CKC Oncomelania nosophora  p. 103
Ellobiidae JhoR~~KC Laemodonta bella  p. 125
Neritidae JmRKC Clithon sowerbianus  p. 34
Neritidae JoN`JmR Neritina pulligera  p. 14
Neritidae J~OtlA}KC Septaria sp.  p. 40
Unionidae JXKC Cristaria plicata  p. 190
Stenothyridae Jtg~YS}c{ Stenothyra karaftonis  p. 117
Thiaridae JgEJji Gen. et sp.  p. 79
Thiaridae JgEJji Gen. et sp.  p. 79
Potamididae JAC Cerithidea djadjariensis  p. 67
Iravadiidae JO`c{ Iravadia elegantula  p. 96
Ancylidae JRU Laevapex nipponica  p. 165
Assimineidae JUVEKC Assiminea japonica  p. 107
Assimineidae JUVEKC]N̂PV Assiminea sp.  p. 108
Margaritiferidae JVWKC Margaritifera laevis  p. 172
Pleuroceridae Jji Semisulcospira libertina  p. 88
Planorbidae JlWKC Camptoceras hirasei  p. 158
Mytilidae JqoKC Limnoperna fortunei  p. 166
Valvatidae LULR~YV^_~ Cincinna kizakikoensis  p. 119
Neritidae LWrLJmR Neritina spiralis  p. 27
Ellobiidae LkJcMn}VCm~ Melampus sincaporensis  p. 143
Ellobiidae Lkn}VCm~ Melampus sulculosus  p. 145
Potamididae LoE~ji Telebralia palustris  p. 69
Littorinidae N`OEY^}Lr Littoraria melanostoma  p. 93
Mesodesmatidae N`oKC Coecella chiensis  p. 197
Truncatellidae NrLKC Truncatella guerinii  p. 111
Assimineidae NCJUVE Angustassiminea castanea  p. 104
Ellobiidae NCR~~KC Laemodonta octanflata  p. 126
Neritidae NO`JmR Neritina squamaepicta  p. 15
Planorbidae N}q}LKC = Yq}LKC Hippeutis cantori  p. 163
Mytilidae NO` Xenostrobus atratus  p. 168
Neritidae NY~AJO`JmR Neritina sp.  p. 17
Pleuroceridae N_Jji Semisulcospira kurodai  p. 91
Pleuroceridae N_Jji Semisulcospira kurodai  p. 91
Ellobiidae NqVCm~KC Phythia pachyodon  p. 122
Potamididae Nwi^ Cerithidea largillierti  p. 66
Hydrobiidae RE`~Wc{ Saganoa morimotoi  p. 97
Neritidae REJmR Neritina taitensis  p. 25
Ellobiidae RE~~KC Cassidula vespeertilionis  p. 131
Mytilidae REGJqo Xenostrobus securis  p. 167
Laternulidae RILiKC Laternula boschasina  p. 223
Ellobiidae RNgEn}VCm~KC Melampus castanea  p. 141
Cerithiidae RQcmuG Cerithium coralium  p. 57
Lymnaeidae RV^JqmAKC Galba truncatula  p. 154
Ellobiidae Rf}iMTmV^^iJVEj Microtralia sp.  p. 148
Ellobiidae RnNIJ~~KC Auriculodes incrassatum  p. 135
Neritiliidae RnNJmR Neritilia rubida  p. 36
Pisidiidae Roi}VW~H Pisidium ellipticum?  p. 217
Ancylidae Rrgm{EVU Pettancylus pettardi  p. 165
Ellobiidae Rx\R~~KC Laemodonta sp.  p. 124
Ellobiidae Rcun}VCm~KC Detracia sp.  p. 146
Hydrobiidae R`Jc{ Pomatopyrgus antipodarum  p. 100
Ellobiidae TJ}LIJ~~KC Blauneria quadrasi  p. 137
Physidae TJ}LKC Physa acuta  p. 156
Unionidae TTmnKC Lanceolaria oxyrhyncha  p. 176
Assimineidae Tc}NCJUVE Angustassiminea satsumana  p. 105
Ellobiidae VCm~~~KC Cassidula plecotrematoides  p. 131
Neritidae V}JmR Neritina turrita  p. 20
Potamididae V}wi^ Cerithidea ornata  p. 65
Pomatiopsidae VL^VuLc{ Fukuia ooyagi  p. 102
Ellobiidae VWR~~KC Laemodonta minuta  p. 127
Thiaridae XOJji Stenomelania unifromis  p. 85
Ampullariidae XN~SKC Pomacea canaliculata  p. 45
Ancylidae XWCJRU Laevapex japonica  p. 165
Neritidae XWV}CKJmRiJVEj Clithon sp.  p. 33
Ellobiidae XWn}VCm~KC Melampus fasciatus  p. 139
Laternulidae \gIKC Laternula marilina  p. 223
Ellobiidae \iKC Allochroa affinis  p. 128
Corbiculidae ^CVW~ Corbicula fluminea  p. 204
Corbiculidae ^CqMVW~ Geloina cf. fissidens  p. 212
Stenothyridae ^C~YS}c{ Stenothyra formosana  p. 117
Lymnaeidae ^CmAKC Limnaea swinhoei  p. 151
Phenacolepadidae ^ILXY Phenacolepas sp.  p. 44
Thiaridae ^PmRJji Stenomelania rufescens  p. 84
Assimineidae _eJUVE Paludinassiminea debilis  p. 108
Hydrobiidae ^jK~Wji   p. 98
Littorinidae ^}Lr Littorina brevicula  p. 92
Valvatidae `V}~YV^_~ Cincinna simusyuensis  p. 119
Ellobiidae `rn}VCm~KC Melampus parvulus  p. 142
Pisidiidae `r}VW~]N̂PV Neopisidium sp.  p. 217
Pleuroceridae `Jji Semisulcospira reiniana  p. 90
Pleuroceridae `Jji Semisulcospira reiniana  p. 90
Neritidae coTJmR Neritina auriculata  p. 26
Assimineidae cuJUVE Angustassiminea estuarina  p. 106
Ellobiidae cn}VCm~ Melampus flavus  p. 139
Assimineidae eVIJUVE Assiminea septentrinaris  p. 108
Ellobiidae fWn}VCm~KC Detracia sp.  p. 146
Thiaridae gEK^Jji Thiara scabra  p. 74
Thiaridae gEK^Jji Thiara scabra  p. 74
Planorbidae gELEq}LKC Gyraulus tokyoensis  p. 161
Unionidae huKC Anodonta woodiana  p. 192
Unionidae huKC]N̂PV Anodonta sp.  p. 197
Sphaeridae huVW~ Sphaerium japonicum  p. 218
Ellobiidae gRn}VCm~KC Melampus phaeostylus  p. 145
Unionidae gKTTmn Lanceolaria grayana  p. 176
Neritidae hOJmR Neritina plumbea  p. 22
Ellobiidae iKIJ~~KC Auriculastra elongata  p. 136
Ellobiidae iMTmV^^ Microtralia acuteocinoides  p. 148
Ellobiidae iY~KC Cylindrotis quadrasi  p. 137
Pomatiopsidae i^l~Yc{ Fukuia minima  p. 102
Hydrobiidae iicK}zAi~Wji   p. 98
Hydrobiidae iicK}~Wc{ Saganoa nanatsugamensis  p. 97
Ellobiidae irIJ~~KC Auriculastra duplicata  p. 135
Corbiculidae iqVW~   p. 202
Pomatiopsidae jCK^VuLc{   p. 103
Pomatiopsidae jNCVuLc{ Fukuia kurodai  p. 103
Neritidae jZqN`JmR Neritina crepiduralia  p. 23
Unionidae jZ}cJTKC Inversiunio reinianus anagawensis p. 184
Ellobiidae jn^Y~n}VCm~KC Melampus sculptus  p. 141
Pisidiidae jz}VW~ Pisidium nipponense  p. 217
Valvatidae jz~YV^_~ Cincinna japonica  p. 119
Ostreidae j[W[hKL Saccostrea circumsuta  p. 169
Thiaridae kmJji Melanoides tuberculatus  p. 76
Thiaridae kmJji Melanoides tuberculatus  p. 76
Ellobiidae kmn}VCm~KC Melampus granifer  p. 144
Corbulidae k}R_LKC Potamocorbula amurensis  p. 221
Corbulidae k}R_LKC]N̂PV Potamocorbula sp.  p. 222
Thiaridae lWq_Jji Sermyla riqueti  p. 78
Neritidae niKX~JmR Clithon chlorostoma  p. 30
Planorbidae nu^Gq}LKCH Gyraulus sp. cf. albus + gillibatus  p. 162
Lymnaeidae nu^GmAKC Pseudosuccinea sp.  p. 155
Pisidiidae nx}VW~ Pisidium habei  p. 217
Ellobiidae n}VCm~KC Melampus nuxeastaneus  p. 138
Lymnaeidae n}_mAKC Limnaea hamadai  p. 151
Assimineidae qCJUVEKC   p. 109
Hydrobiidae qRT~Wji   p. 98
Planorbidae q_}LmAKC Culmenella prashadi  p. 160
Ellobiidae qdKC Pedipes jouani  p. 147
Ostreidae qdKL Saccostrea malabonensis  p. 169
Phenacolepadidae qiLXY Phenacolepas sp.  p. 44
Littorinidae qEY^}Lr Littoraria intermedia  p. 93
Neritidae qJmR Clithon oualaniensis  p. 29
Ellobiidae qVCm~~~KC Cassidula nigrobrunnea  p. 132
Vivipalidae q^jV Sinotaia quadrata histrica p. 54
Ellobiidae qqVCm~KC Phythia nana  p. 123
Planorbidae qq}L~Y}C}C Gyraulus pulcher  p. 161
Bythiniidae q}}^jV Gabbia kiusiuensis  p. 113
Lymnaeidae qmAKC Fossaria ollula  p. 150
Neritidae qJoN`JmRiJVEj Neritina sp.  p. 16
Corbulidae q^k}R_L Potamocorbula laevis  p. 221
Assimineidae qhJUVE Assiminea hiradoensis  p. 108
Neritidae q}LA}Iul Nerita planospira  p. 12
Planorbidae q}LKChL Polypylis hemisphaerula  p. 163
Planorbidae q}L~Y}C}C Gyraulus chinensis  p. 160
Neritidae qN`JmR Neritina cornucopia  p. 24
Laternulidae qN`\gIKC Laternula truncata  p. 223
Sphaeridae rRhuVW~   p. 218
Pomatiopsidae tNCVuLc{   p. 103
Potamididae tgwi^ Cerithidea rhizophorarum  p. 62
Neritidae tlA}KC Septaria porcellana  p. 38
Neritidae tlA}KC]N̂PV Septaria sp.  p. 42
Unionidae tlhuKC Anodonta arcaeformis  p. 196
Thiaridae stCVigEK^JjiJj Thiara? cf. rudis  p. 80
Ellobiidae w\ALR~~KC Laemodonta typica  p. 125
Assimineidae w\JhKC   p. 109
Neritidae xbREtlA}KC Septaria lineata  p. 41
Potamididae wi^ Cerithidea cingulata  p. 64
Batillariidae z\E~ji Batillaria cumingii  p. 58
Ellobiidae z\n}VCm~KC Melampus taeniolatus  p. 140
Mytilidae zggMXKC Musculista senhousia  p. 168
Assimineidae zAiS}IJ`OT Cavernacmella kuzuensis  p. 110
Hydrobiidae zAi~Wji Bythinella nipponica  p. 98
Bythiniidae z}^jV Parafosssarulus manchouricus manchouricus p. 114
Ostreidae }KL Crassostrea gigas  p. 170
Ellobiidae }LXWR~~KC Laemodonta monilifera  p. 124
Corbiculidae }VW~ Corbicula leana  p. 202
Corbiculidae }VW~]N̂PV Corbicula sp.  p. 209
Ellobiidae }_qVCm~ Phythia pantherina  p. 123
Unionidae }cJTKC Inversidens japonensis  p. 186
Unionidae }cJTKC Inversidens japonensis  p. 186
Potamididae }h`E~ji Telebralia sulcata  p. 68
Pisidiidae }VW~]N̂PV Pisidium sp.  pp.  216, 217
Bythiniidae }^jV Parafosssarulus manchouricus japonicus p. 114
Neritidae }A}Iul Nerita squamulata  p. 10
Littorinidae }EY^}Lr Littoraria articulata  p. 94
Vivipalidae }^jV Cipangopaludina chinensis laeta p. 50
Unionidae }huKC Anodonta calipygos  p. 196
Iravadiidae }Kc{ Iravadia quadrasi  p. 95
Neritidae }O[uA}KC Nerita flammulata  p. 11
Planorbidae ~YRnNKC Gyraulus soritai  p. 162
Stenothyridae ~YS}c{ Stenothyra japonica  p. 117
Stenothyridae ~YS}c{ Stenothyra japonica  p. 117
Valvatidae ~YV^_~ Valvata hokkaidoensis  p. 118
Cerithiidae ~cJhJj Clypeomorus pellucida  p. 56
Pomatiopsidae ~CKCJ^}KC   p. 103
Phenacolepadidae ~Rh Phenacolepas pulchella  p. 43
Ellobiidae V{^n}VCm~KCiJVEj Detracia? sp.  p. 147
Assimineidae VhJUVE Assiminea parasitologica  p. 106
Thiaridae `Jji Stenomelania crenulatus  p. 86
Neritidae NJmR Neritina variegata  p. 18
Unionidae JXKC   p. 190
Lymnaeidae mAKC Limnaea auricularia  p. 152
Corbiculidae G}qMqW~ Geloina yaeyamensis  p. 212
Hydrobiidae }ezAi~Wji   p. 98
Truncatellidae }gNrL Truncatella pfeiffei  p. 111
Corbiculidae }gVW~ Corbicula japonica  p. 200
Unionidae Rn}VW   p. 184
Thiaridae VJji Stenomelania juncea  p. 87
Assimineidae V_JUVE Angustassiminea yoshidayukioi  p. 105
Pomatiopsidae iNjJ^}KC Gen? shini  p. 101
Batillariidae ELEE~ji Batillaria flectosiphonata  p. 60
Planorbidae ELEq}LKChL Polypylis usta  p. 163
Corbiculidae ELEqMVW~ Geloina expansa  p. 214
Neritidae JmR Clithon souverbiana  p. 30
Iravadiidae JEc{ Iravadia sakaguchii  p. 95
Ellobiidae aCi Tralia malanastoma  p. 149
Ellobiidae aCi Cassidula sp.  p. 133